GT-Masters 2018 Red Bull Ring
Filtros:
1
-
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cla | Piloto | # | Vueltas | Tiempo | Intervalo | Mph | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | M. Kirchhofer D. Keilwitz Callaway Competition | 1 | 37 |
1:02'42.007 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | M. Bortolotti A. Caldarelli ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser | 63 | 37 |
+4.281 1:02'46.288 |
4.281 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | M. Pommer M. Götz MANN-FILTER Team HTP | 47 | 37 |
+7.533 1:02'49.540 |
3.252 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | F. Salaquarda F. Stippler Team ISR | 33 | 37 |
+24.310 1:03'06.317 |
16.777 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | L. Stolz S. Asch Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing | 21 | 37 |
+31.467 1:03'13.474 |
7.157 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | E. Perez Companc F. Perera Grasser Racing | 19 | 37 |
+33.243 1:03'15.250 |
1.776 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | C. Zoechling J. Klingmann MRS GT Racing | 14 | 37 |
+40.086 1:03'22.093 |
6.843 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | J. Green J. Schmidt Mücke Motorsport | 26 | 37 |
+41.192 1:03'23.199 |
1.106 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | R. Renauer M. Jaminet Herberth Motorsport | 99 | 37 |
+50.274 1:03'32.281 |
9.082 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | M. Mac Jensen T. Scheider BMW Team Schnitzer | 42 | 37 |
+52.423 1:03'34.430 |
2.149 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | A. Picarello C. Mies Land Motorsport | 29 | 37 |
+54.381 1:03'36.388 |
1.958 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | F. Spengler D. Vanthoor EFP by TECE | 12 | 37 |
+54.730 1:03'36.737 |
0.349 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | S. Linde K. van der Linde Land Motorsport | 28 | 37 |
+57.791 1:03'39.798 |
3.061 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | R. Feller C. Haase Mücke Motorsport | 25 | 37 |
+59.386 1:03'41.393 |
1.595 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | M. Beretta A. Vainio Team Rosberg | 53 | 37 |
+1'04.734 1:03'46.741 |
5.348 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | I. Dontje M. Buhk MANN-FILTER Team HTP | 48 | 37 |
+1'09.916 1:03'51.923 |
5.182 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | M. Ortmann M. Winkelhock Mücke Motorsport | 24 | 37 |
+1'14.829 1:03'56.836 |
4.913 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | N. Rogivue F. Vervisch Aust Motorsport | 3 | 37 |
+1'18.987 1:04'00.994 |
4.158 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | S. Barth C. Hurtgen RWT Racing Team | 13 | 37 |
+1'21.068 1:04'03.075 |
2.081 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | P. Assenheimer C. Schmid AutoArena Motorsport | 84 | 37 |
+1'21.671 1:04'03.678 |
0.603 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | P. Geipel R. Frey Yaco Racing | 50 | 37 |
+1'22.322 1:04'04.329 |
0.651 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
P. Frommenwiler
E. Gurrieri
Honda Team Schubert Motorsport
|
10 | 37 |
+1'29.133 1:04'11.140 |
6.811 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | K. Schramm N. Sylvest Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing | 20 | 36 |
+1 Lap 1:02'44.600 |
1 Lap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | R. Ineichen C. Engelhart Grasser Racing | 82 | 36 |
+1 Lap 1:02'49.577 |
4.977 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | C. Friedrich L. Arnold SML CarWellness by Car Collection | 8 | 36 |
+1 Lap 1:02'49.946 |
0.369 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
C. Dreyspring
G. Maggi
Honda Team Schubert Motorsport
|
9 | 36 |
+1 Lap 1:02'51.010 |
1.064 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
J. Slooten
L. Luhr
IronForce by RING POLICE
|
69 | 36 |
+1 Lap 1:02'52.841 |
1.831 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | D. Marschall V. Bouveng BMW Team Schnitzer | 43 | 36 |
+1 Lap 1:02'52.903 |
0.062 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | A. de Leener K. Bachler Team 75 Bernhard | 18 | 36 |
+1 Lap 1:03'02.356 |
9.453 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | R. Lips M. Hackländer Aust Motorsport | 4 | 36 |
+1 Lap 1:03'16.080 |
13.724 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 |
J. Judek
J. Eriksson
Team Rosberg
|
35 | 36 |
+1 Lap 1:03'55.689 |
39.609 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | E. Erhar P. Kaffer EFP by TECE | 11 | 35 |
+2 Laps 1:00'45.690 |
1 Lap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
O. Tunjo I. Lukashevich Phoenix Racing | 6 | 16 |
+21 Laps 28'26.675 |
19 Laps | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K. Estre T. Bernhard Team 75 Bernhard | 17 | 4 |
+33 Laps 6'10.936 |
12 Laps | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M. Hofer P. Ellis Phoenix Racing | 5 | 1 |
+36 Laps 1'50.732 |
3 Laps | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A. Renauer L. Ludwig HB Racing | 7 | 1 |
+36 Laps 2'57.052 |
1'06.320 |